2013 Finals Live Scoring - Friday, July 19, 2013

 

 

Friday, July 19

 

 

Doors open @ 11:30 AM

 

Rink

Gm#

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

A

266

12:00 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Tour Roadrunners – NY

NCRHA Coast 2 Coast Silver – AZ

2

267

12:00 PM

Midget Gold Semifinal

#1 Seed – Bandits Hockey Club

#4 Seed – Pittsburgh Rebels

A

268

12:40 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Ingersoll Express – ONT

 2

The Fish – NY

2

269

12:40 PM

Midget Gold Semifinal

#2 Seed – Mississauga Mission Rattlers

 3

#3 Seed – NCR Tour Elite

 5

4

270

12:40 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Long Island Blazers – NY

Royal Roller Sports Club – India

 4

A

271

1:20 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

MRHA Grizzlies – ONT

Flow Ridaz – NY

2

272

1:20 PM

Junior Gold Playoff

#3 Seed – Mississauga Mission Rattlers

#6 Seed – Bandits Hockey Club

2 OT 

4

273

1:20 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Straight outta Compton – NJ

Team Rinos Na-Palm – Colombia

A

274

2:00 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

The Who? – MI

 5

Bruce County – ONT

2

275

2:00 PM

Junior Gold Playoff

#4 Seed – Team Rino Na-Palm

 2

#5 Seed – Tour Excitement 

3 OT 

4

276

2:00 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Pursuit Training East End Saints – ONT

 3

UBA – NY

A

277

2:45 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

SUA Hockey Club – Colombia

 0

MRHA/4SSSRH – ONT

2

278

2:45 PM

Midget Gold 3rd Place

Mississauga Mission Rattlers 

 4

Pittsburgh Rebels 

4

279

2:45 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

New Jersey Salsa – NJ

 4

Hogtown Hooligan’s – ONT

A

280

3:30 PM

Midget Gold Final

Highest Seed – Bandits Hockey Club

 1

Lowest Seed – NCR Tour Elite

2

281

3:30 PM

Men’s Gold

Montreal Musketeers – PQ

 2

Mississauga Rattlers Vets – ONT

4

4

282

3:30 PM

Men’s Gold

Top Gunn – NY

 0

NCRHA Coast 2 Coast Gold – AZ

 0

2

283

4:15 PM

Men’s Gold

Jaguars – NJ

 1

Canning Mudhogs – ONT

4

284

4:15 PM

Men’s Gold

Montreal Alkali Ducks – PQ

Mississauga Mission Rattlers 2.0 – ONT

A

285

4:25 PM

Men’s Gold

Stiff Sticks – ONT

 3

Delco Demons – PA

2

286

5:00 PM

Men’s Gold

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 2

Buffalo Steel – NY

4

287

5:00 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Ingersoll Express – ONT

 4

Long Island Blazers – NY

 4

A

288

5:10 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Royal Roller Sports Club – India

Hogtown Hooligan’s – ONT

2

289

5:45 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

The Fish – NY

 2

New Jersey Salsa – NJ

4

290

5:45 PM

Junior Gold Semifinal

#1 Seed – Top Gunn

 2

Lowest Seed – Bandits Hockey Club

A

291

5:50 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

MRHA Grizzlies – ONT

Straight outta Compton – NJ

2

292

6:30 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Team Rinos Na-Palm – Colombia

Bruce County – ONT

4

293

6:30 PM

Junior Gold Semifinal

#2 Seed – NCR Tour Elite

 3

Highest Seed – Tour Excitement

A

294

6:35 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Flow Ridaz – NY

The Who? – MI

2

295

7:15 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

Pursuit Training East End Saints – ONT

Tour Roadrunners – NY

4

296

7:15 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

NCRHA Coast 2 Coast Silver – AZ

MRHA/4SSSRH – ONT

A

297

7:20 PM

Men’s Silver/Bronze

UBA – NY

SUA Hockey Club – Colombia

2

298

8:00 PM

Men’s Gold

Montreal Musketeers – PQ

 0

Stiff Sticks – ONT

4

299

8:00 PM

Men’s Gold

Mississauga Mission Rattlers 2.0 – ONT

7

Jaguars – NJ

 3

A

300

8:05 PM

Men’s Gold

Mississauga Rattlers Vets – ONT

Top Gunn – NY

 6

2

301

8:45 PM

Men’s Gold

Montreal Alkali Ducks – PQ

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 2

4

302

8:45 PM

Men’s Gold

Delco Demons – PA

NCRHA Coast 2 Coast Gold – AZ

3

A

303

8:50 PM

Men’s Gold

Buffalo Steel – NY

 3

Canning Mudhogs – ONT

 7

A

 

9:40 PM

Men’s Gold/Silver Skills