2013 Finals Live Scoring - Wednesday, July 24, 2013

 

 

Wednesday, July 24

 

 

Doors open @ 8:30 AM

 

Rink

Gm#

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

A

411

9:00 AM

Junior Platinum

Mississauga Mission Rattlers Black – ONT

Tour Roadrunners – NY

2

412

9:00 AM

Junior Platinum

Alkali FTB – MI

Mission/Bauer AZ Outcasts – AZ

 4

4

413

9:00 AM

Squirt Platinum

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 3

Tour Oakville Coyotes 01 – ONT

 9

2

414

9:40 AM

Bantam Platinum

Brampton Warriors – ONT

 4

Mission Bauer Bordercats – MI

 5

4

415

9:40 AM

Bantam Platinum

Tour Roadrunners 96 – NY

 1

Reebok/BTM – AZ

 1

A

416

9:45 AM

Bantam Platinum

Red Deer 96 Jets – ALB

 1

Alkali Max 96 – MO

 0

2

417

10:20 AM

Division 1 Semifinal

#1 Seed – Revision Vanquish

Lowest Seed – Mississauga Mission Rattlers

4

418

10:20 AM

Midget Platinum Playoff

#3 Seed – Mission Black Ice

 3

#6 Seed – Tour Excitement Silver

 1

A

419

10:30 AM

Pee Wee Platinum

Mississauga Bad News Bears – ONT

 0

Tour Roadrunners 98 – NY

2

420

11:00 AM

Division 1 Semifinal

Highest Seed Tour Mudcats

 2

2nd Hst Seed – Infamous

 4

4

421

11:00 AM

Midget Platinum Playoff

#4 Seed – Mississauga Mission Rattlers

 4

#5 Seed – Revision Vanquish

A

422

11:15 AM

Pee Wee Platinum

Tour Roadrunners 99 – NY

Detroit Mission Stars – MI

 4

2

423

11:45 AM

Squirt Platinum

Gladiators – PA

 9

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 1

4

424

11:45 AM

Junior Platinum

Revision Vanquish – CA

 1

Tour Excitement – NY

 4

A

 

12:00 PM

Bantam Platinum Skills

 

 

 

 

2

425

12:30 PM

Squirt Platinum

Reebok 2000 – MI

 0

KW Rage 2000′s – ONT

4

426

12:30 PM

Pee Wee Platinum

Tour Roadrunners 98 – NY

 1

MB Honeybaked Rollin Hogs – MI

 6

A

427

12:45 PM

Pee Wee Platinum

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 7

Wheels of Anarchy – ONT

2

428

1:15 PM

Division 1 3rd Place

 Tour Mudcats

 1

Mississauga Mission Rattlers 

4

429

1:15 PM

Bantam Platinum

Alkali RPD Michigan – MI

 5

Brampton Warriors – ONT

 1

A

430

1:30 PM

Division 1 Final

Highest Seed – Revision Vanquish

 6

Lowest Seed – Infamous

2

431

2:00 PM

Squirt Platinum

Tour Oakville Coyotes 01 – ONT

Reebok 2000 – MI

4

432

2:00 PM

Squirt Platinum

KW Rage 2000′s – ONT

 1

Gladiators – PA

 3

A

 

2:30 PM

Pee Wee Platinum Skills

 

 

 

 

2

433

2:40 PM

Junior Platinum

Mississauga Mission Rattlers White – ONT

Mission Black Ice – NY

4

434

2:40 PM

Junior Platinum

Mission/Bauer AZ Outcasts – AZ

 2

Mississauga Mission Rattlers Black – ONT

A

435

3:15 PM

Junior Platinum

Tour Roadrunners – NY

Alkali RPD – CA

2

436

3:20 PM

Bantam Platinum

Mission Bauer Bordercats – MI

 2

Tour Roadrunners 96 – NY

4

437

3:20 PM

Bantam Platinum

Alkali Max 96 – MO

Alkali RPD Michigan – MI

 1

A

438

4:00 PM

Bantam Platinum

Reebok/BTM – AZ

 3

Red Deer 96 Jets – ALB

 3

2

439

4:00 PM

Midget Platinum Semifinal

#1 Seed – Tour Excitement Black

 1

Lowest Seed – Mississauga Mission Rattlers

4

440

4:00 PM

Pee Wee Platinum

Detroit Mission Stars – MI

 7

Mississauga Bad News Bears – ONT

 6

A

441

4:45 PM

Pee Wee Platinum

MB Honeybaked Rollin Hogs – MI

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 2

2

442

4:45 PM

Midget Platinum Semifinal

#2 Seed – Alkali RPD

 0

Highest Seed – Mission Black Ice

A

443

5:30 PM

Junior Platinum

Mission Black Ice – NY

 6

Revision Vanquish – CA

 0

2

444

5:30 PM

Pee Wee Platinum

Wheels of Anarchy – ONT

 2

Tour Roadrunners 99 – NY

A

445

6:10 PM

Junior Platinum

Tour Excitement – NY

 3

Alkali FTB – MI

2

446

6:10 PM

Junior Platinum

Alkali RPD – CA

 5

Mississauga Mission Rattlers White – ONT

 1