2013 Finals Live Scoring - Friday, July 12, 2013

 

 

Friday, July 12

 

 

Doors open @ 12:30 PM

 

Rink

Gm#

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

A

1

1:00 PM

Atom

Tour Roadrunners 05 – NY

 3

Mississauga Mission Rattlers – ONT

2

2

1:00 PM

Atom

Cayman Islands Dart Ducks

 1

PrimeTime Dragons – NC

13 

4

3

1:00 PM

Pee Wee Silver/Club

Team Namibia – Namibia

 4

Mississauga Mission Rattlers – ONT

 3

A

4

1:40 PM

Atom

Detroit Mission Stars – MI

 2

San Diego Rockets – CA

 10

2

5

1:40 PM

Atom

Alkali Aresenal Detroit – MI

AKS 04 – CA

4

6

1:40 PM

Pee Wee Silver/Club

Tour Roadrunners Green – NY

 7

Team Rinos Na-Palm – Colombia

 4

A

7

2:20 PM

Atom

SIHA Stallions – CO

 13

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 0

2

8

2:20 PM

Mite Silver/Club

Cayman Islands Dart Ducks

 1

Mississauga Mission Rattlers – ONT

 6

4

9

2:20 PM

Pee Wee Silver/Club

4SSRH Mudhogs – ONT

SIHA Stallions – CO

 7

A

10

3:00 PM

Atom

Tour Roadrunners 04 – NY

 8

Mission Bauer Bordercats – MI

2

11

3:00 PM

Mite Silver/Club

AKS 04 – CA

 9

Gladiators – PA

 1

4

12

3:00 PM

Midget Silver

Grizzly Chompers – ONT

 3

Detroit Mission Stars – MI

 3

A

13

3:45 PM

Mite Silver/Club

Namib Sidewinders – Namibia

 8

4SSRH Mudhogs – ONT

2

14

3:45 PM

Midget Silver

Long Island 495ers – NY

 6

Tour Roadrunners Green – NY

4

15

3:45 PM

Midget Silver

Mississauga Mission Rattlers 97 – ONT

 7

Tour Excitement Green – MI

 0

A

16

4:30 PM

Mite Silver/Club

SIHA Stallions – CO

Tour Roadrunners 04 – NY

 2

2

17

4:30 PM

Midget Silver

Team Rinos Na-Palm – Colombia

 2

Tour Roadrunners White – NY

 5

4

18

4:30 PM

Atom

San Diego Rockets – CA

 1

PrimeTime Dragons – NC

 9

A

19

5:15 PM

Pee Wee Silver/Club

Team Namibia – Namibia

 9

4SSRH Mudhogs – ONT

 1

2

20

5:15 PM

Atom

Tour Roadrunners 05 – NY

Detroit Mission Stars – MI

4

21

5:15 PM

Atom

Mississauga Mission Rattlers – ONT

 11

Cayman Islands Dart Ducks

 4

A

22

6:00 PM

Pee Wee Silver/Club

SIHA Stallions – CO

 4

Team Rinos Na-Palm – Colombia

 1

2

23

6:00 PM

Atom

Tour Roadrunners 04 – NY

 11

Alkali Aresenal Detroit – MI

 2

4

24

6:00 PM

Atom

AKS 04 – CA

 17

Tour Oakville Coyotes – ONT

 1

A

25

6:45 PM

Pee Wee Silver/Club

Mississauga Mission Rattlers – ONT

 3

Tour Roadrunners Green – NY

 6

2

26

6:45 PM

Atom

Mission Bauer Bordercats – MI

 3

SIHA Stallions – CO

 4

4

27

6:45 PM

Midget Silver

Grizzly Chompers – ONT

 1

Long Island 495ers – NY

 5

A

28

7:30 PM

Midget Silver

Detroit Mission Stars – MI

 8

Tour Roadrunners Green – NY

 0

2

29

7:30 PM

Mite Silver/Club

Cayman Islands Dart Ducks

 1

AKS 04 – CA

4

30

7:30 PM

Mite Silver/Club

Mississauga Mission Rattlers – ONT

 11

Gladiators – PA

 3

A

31

8:15 PM

Midget Silver

Mississauga Mission Rattlers 97 – ONT

 3

Team Rinos Na-Palm – Colombia

2

32

8:15 PM

Mite Silver/Club

Namib Sidewinders – Namibia

SIHA Stallions – CO

4

33

8:15 PM

Mite Silver/Club

4SSRH Mudhogs – ONT

Tour Roadrunners 04 – NY

A

34

9:00 PM

Midget Silver

Tour Excitement Green – MI

 1

Tour Roadrunners White – NY

 9