Long Island Live Scoring

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, June 2

 

 

Doors open @ 8:00 AM

 

 

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

 

8:30 AM

Midget

Long Island 495ers

 2

Mission Black Ice Blue

 5

 

9:10 AM

Midget

Mission Black Ice

 8

Tour Roadrunners

 0

 

9:50 AM

Bantam

Long Island 495ers

 6

Mission Black Ice 96

 1

 

10:30 AM

Bantam

Mission Black Ice 95

 9

Tour Roadrunners

 1

 

11:10 AM

Midget

Purple Cobras

 5

Long Island 495ers

 3

 

11:50 AM

Midget

Mission Black Ice Blue

 0

Mission Black Ice

 6

 

12:30 PM

Bantam

Zrink Blaze

 3

Long Island 495ers

 4

 

1:10 PM

Bantam

Mission Black Ice 96

 4

Mission Black Ice 95

 11

 

1:50 PM

Midget

Tour Roadrunners

 5

Purple Cobras

 6

 

2:30 PM

Midget

Long Island 495ers

 1

Mission Black Ice

 9

 

3:10 PM

Bantam

Tour Roadrunners

 4

Zrink Blaze

 4

 

3:50 PM

Bantam

Long Island 495ers

 0

Mission Black Ice 95

 8

 

4:30 PM

Midget

Purple Cobras

 2

Mission Black Ice Blue

 5

 

5:10 PM

Bantam

Zrink Blaze

 3

Mission Black Ice 96

 2

 

5:50 PM

Junior/Men’s

Tour Roadrunners Black

 8

Bronx Bandits

 0

 

6:30 PM

Junior/Men’s

Tour Roadrunners White

 3

New York Goon Squad

 9

 

7:10 PM

Junior/Men’s

Mission Black Ice 90

 9

Puckheads

 1

 

7:50 PM

Junior/Men’s

Mission Black Ice 92

 4

Tour Roadrunners Black

 5

 

8:30 PM

Junior/Men’s

Bronx Bandits

 2

Tour Roadrunners White

 3

 

9:10 PM

Junior/Men’s

New York Goon Squad

 2

Mission Black Ice 90

 10

 

9:50 PM

Junior/Men’s

Puckheads

 1

Mission Black Ice 92

 6

 

10:30 PM

Junior/Men’s

Tour Roadrunners Black

 6

New York Goon Squad

 2

 

11:10 PM

Junior/Men’s

Bronx Bandits

 0

Mission Black Ice 90

 8

 

11:50 PM

Junior/Men’s

Tour Roadrunners White

 6

Puckheads

 9

 

Sunday, June 3

 

 

Doors open @ 8:00 AM

 

 

8:30 AM

Midget

Tour Roadrunners

 4

Long Island 495ers

 4

 

9:10 AM

Midget

Mission Black Ice

 10

Purple Cobras

 2

 

9:50 AM

Bantam

Tour Roadrunners

 5

Long Island 495ers

 6

 

10:30 AM

Midget

Mission Black Ice Blue

 5

Tour Roadrunners

 1

 

11:15 AM

Bantam

Mission Black Ice 95

 9

Zrink Blaze

 1

 

12:00 PM

Bantam

Mission Black Ice 96

 3

Tour Roadrunners

 6

 

12:40 PM

Midget Gold Final

#3 Seed – Purple Cobras

 8

#4 Seed – Long Island 495ers

 3

 

1:20 PM

Midget Plat Final

#1 Seed – Mission Black Ice

 4

#2 Seed – Mission Black Ice Blue

 1

 

2:00 PM

Junior/Men’s

New York Goon Squad

 0

Mission Black Ice 92

 8

 

2:45 PM

Junior/Men’s

Mission Black Ice 90

 3

Tour Roadrunners Black

 2

 

3:30 PM

Junior/Men’s

Puckheads

 5

Bronx Bandits

 7

 

4:10 PM

Junior/Men’s

Mission Black Ice 92

 8

Tour Roadrunners White

 0

 

4:50 PM

Bantam Gold Final

#3 Seed – Z Rink Blaze

 2

#4 Seed – Tour Roadrunners

 3

 

5:30 PM

Bantam Plat Final

#1 Seed – Mission Black Ice 95

 10

#2 Seed – Long Island 495ers

 2

 

6:15 PM

Jr/Men’s Gold Final

#3 Seed – Mission Black Ice 92

 8

#4 Seed – Bronx Bandits

 0

 

7:00 PM

Jr/Men’s Plat Final

#1 Seed – Mission Black Ice 90

 5

#2 Seed – Tour Roadrunners Black

 3