Irvine Live Scoring

 

2012 NARCh Regional Schedule

 

 

 

 

The Rinks – Irvine, CA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, April 26

 

 

Doors open at 5:00 PM

 

 

Rink

Gm#

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

 

1

1

5:30 PM

Squirt

AKS 2000

 0

Revision Puckhogs 99

 8

 

2

2

5:30 PM

Squirt

Mission Bauer Raiders White

 3

Anarchy

 7

 

C

3

5:30 PM

Midget

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 4

Bender Blades

 5

 

1

4

6:10 PM

Squirt

Revision Puckhogs 2000

 4

Mission Bauer Raiders Grey

 5

 

2

5

6:10 PM

Pee Wee

Revision Devil Dogs

 2

Notion

 4

 

C

6

6:10 PM

Midget

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

 0

Revision Vanquish

 8

 

1

7

6:50 PM

Pee Wee

Anarchy Gold

 8

2000 Blades

 0

 

2

8

6:50 PM

Squirt

Notion

 0

Larger Than Life

 7

 

C

9

6:50 PM

Midget

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 7

Raw Steel

 4

 

1

10

7:30 PM

Pee Wee

Mission/Bauer 97

 3

Anarchy Silver

 5

 

2

11

7:30 PM

Pee Wee

Revision Vanquish 99

 4

Revision Puckhogs Black

 1

 

C

12

7:30 PM

Midget

Revision Vanquish

 5

Labeda XDH

 1

 

1

13

8:10 PM

Pee Wee

West Covina High Rollers

2

Anarchy Gold

 8

 

2

14

8:10 PM

Midget

Bender Blades

 3

West Covina High Rollers Black

 3

 

C

15

8:10 PM

Midget

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

 0

Mission/Bauer 94

 6

 

1

16

8:50 PM

Pee Wee

2000 Blades

 2

Revision Puckhogs Green

 6

 

2

17

8:50 PM

Bantam

Raw Steel

 4

Alkali White

 4

 

C

18

8:50 PM

Bantam

Labeda XDH

 9

Alkali High Rollers A

 1

 

1

19

9:30 PM

Bantam

Alkali CA Black

 8

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

 0

 

2

20

9:30 PM

Bantam

Team Skittles

 4

French Toast Mafia

 7

 

C

21

9:30 PM

Junior

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 3

Revision Vanquish

 2

 

 

Friday, April 27

 

 

Doors open at 6:00 AM

 

 

Rink

Gm#

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

 

1

22

6:30 AM

Squirt

West Coast Warriors

 6

AZ Outcasts

 1

 

2

23

6:30 AM

Pee Wee

NCR Elite

 4

OC Blades 99

 2

 

C

24

6:30 AM

Squirt

San Jose Tsunami

 1

Mission Bauer Raiders Red

 4

 

1

25

7:10 AM

Squirt

Revision Puckhogs 2000

 1

San Diego Rockets

 6

 

2

26

7:10 AM

Pee Wee

Reebok Jr Ducks Gold

 1

AZ Outcasts

 2

 

C

27

7:10 AM

Squirt

Mission Bauer Raiders White

 3

Thousand Oaks Bruins

 3

 

1

28

7:50 AM

Squirt

AKS 2000

 0

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 8

 

2

29

7:50 AM

Pee Wee

AZ Outcasts 97

 8

San Jose Tsunami

 0

 

C

30

7:50 AM

Squirt

Notion

 4

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 3

 

1

31

8:30 AM

Squirt

Alkali High Rollers

 0

Mission Bauer Raiders Red

 8

 

2

32

8:30 AM

Pee Wee

WC Warriors

 9

West Covina High Rollers

 1

 

C

33

8:30 AM

Squirt

Reebok Jr Ducks Gold

 3

AZ Outcasts

 3

 

1

34

9:10 AM

Squirt

Larger Than Life

 4

Revision Puckhogs 99

 3

 

2

35

9:10 AM

Squirt

West Coast Warriors

 4

Anarchy

 4

 

C

36

9:10 AM

Squirt

San Jose Tsunami

 5

Mission Bauer Raiders Grey

 0

 

1

37

9:50 AM

Pee Wee

Mission/Bauer 97

 1

OC Blades 99

 0

 

2

38

9:50 AM

Pee Wee

NCR Elite

 9

AZ Outcasts

 3

 

C

39

9:50 AM

Pee Wee

Revision Devil Dogs

 0

Revision Vanquish 99

 8

 

1

40

10:30 AM

Pee Wee

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 4

West Covina High Rollers

 1

 

2

41

10:30 AM

Pee Wee

AZ Outcasts 97

 8

Notion

 1

 

C

42

10:30 AM

Pee Wee

WC Warriors

 1

2000 Blades

 0

 

1

43

11:10 AM

Squirt

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 10

AKS 2000

 2

 

2

44

11:10 AM

Squirt

Revision Puckhogs 99

 7

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 3

 

C

45

11:10 AM

Squirt

Thousand Oaks Bruins

 6

Reebok Jr Ducks Gold

 0

 

1

46

11:50 AM

Squirt

AZ Outcasts

 8

Mission Bauer Raiders White

 3

 

2

47

11:50 AM

Squirt

Mission Bauer Raiders Red

 9

Revision Puckhogs 2000

 1

 

C

48

11:50 AM

Squirt

San Diego Rockets

 3

Alkali High Rollers

 8

 

1

49

12:30 PM

Pee Wee

Revision Puckhogs Black

 7

San Jose Tsunami

 0

 

2

50

12:30 PM

Pee Wee

Revision Puckhogs Green

 0

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 4

 

C

51

12:30 PM

Pee Wee

Anarchy Silver

 8

Reebok Jr Ducks Gold

 0

 

1

52

1:10 PM

Squirt

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 5

Notion

 1

 

2

53

1:10 PM

Squirt

Reebok Jr Ducks Gold

 1

West Coast Warriors

 9

 

C

54

1:10 PM

Squirt

Larger Than Life

 7

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 0

 

1

55

1:50 PM

Squirt

Anarchy

 4

Thousand Oaks Bruins

 5

 

2

56

1:50 PM

Squirt

Alkali High Rollers

 6

San Jose Tsunami

 6

 

C

57

1:50 PM

Squirt

Mission Bauer Raiders Grey

 8

San Diego Rockets

 4

 

1

58

2:30 PM

Pee Wee

Revision Puckhogs Black

 0

AZ Outcasts 97

 7

 

2

59

2:30 PM

Pee Wee

Anarchy Gold

 10

Revision Puckhogs Green

 2

 

C

60

2:30 PM

Pee Wee

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 2

WC Warriors

 3

 

1

61

3:10 PM

Pee Wee

AZ Outcasts

 2

Mission/Bauer 97

 5

 

2

62

3:10 PM

Pee Wee

Notion

 2

Revision Vanquish 99

 7

 

C

63

3:10 PM

Midget

NCR Elite

 6

Dusters

 1

 

1

64

3:50 PM

Mite

Revision Vanquish 03

 9

NCR Elite

 3

 

2

65

3:50 PM

Pee Wee

San Jose Tsunami

 2

Revision Devil Dogs

 8

 

C

66

3:50 PM

Midget

Reebok Jr Ducks

 4

AZ Outcasts

 3

 

1

67

4:30 PM

Mite

Anarchy Gold

 6

West Covina High Rollers

 1

 

2

68

4:30 PM

Pee Wee

OC Blades 99

 2

Anarchy Silver

 10

 

C

69

4:30 PM

Pee Wee

Reebok Jr Ducks Gold

 3

NCR Elite

 9

 

1

70

5:10 PM

Mite

Notion

 4

Mission Bauer Rage

 3

 

2

71

5:10 PM

Midget

NCR Elite

 3

Mission/Bauer 94

 1

 

C

72

5:10 PM

Midget

Reebok Jr Ducks

 1

Raw Steel

 3

 

1

73

5:50 PM

Mite

Puckhogs

 1

San Diego Rockets

 5

 

2

74

5:50 PM

Midget

Labeda XDH

 4

Dusters

 5

 

C

75

5:50 PM

Midget

West Covina High Rollers Black

 5

AZ Outcasts

 2

 

1

76

6:30 PM

Mite

AKS 2001

 6

Delta River Rats

 5

 

2

77

6:30 PM

Junior

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

 2

Beach Dude, Inc.

 4

 

C

78

6:30 PM

Junior

AZ Outcasts

 8

Red Army

 0

 

1

79

7:10 PM

Mite

Anarchy Silver

 0

Las Vegas Tour Rebels Red

 8

 

2

80

7:10 PM

Bantam

NorCal Extreme

 1

Revision Vanquish 96

 3

 

C

81

7:10 PM

NARCh Pro

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 3

Larceny

 1

 

1

82

7:50 PM

Mite

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 8

Las Vegas Tour Rebels White

 0

 

2

83

7:50 PM

Bantam

AZ Outcasts 96

 2

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 6

 

C

84

7:50 PM

NARCh Pro

Axiom

 2

Labeda

 2

 

1

85

8:30 PM

Bantam

NCR Elite White

1

West Covina High Rollers

3

 

2

86

8:30 PM

Bantam

Stockton Jr Thunder

 3

Reebok Jr Ducks

 0

 

C

87

8:30 PM

Bantam

NCR Elite Brown

 9

Notion

 1

 

1

88

9:10 PM

Junior

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

2

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

7

 

2

89

9:10 PM

Junior

AZ Outcasts

9

Beach Dude, Inc.

1

 

C

90

9:10 PM

Junior

Revision Vanquish

 5

Red Army

 2

 

1

91

9:50 PM

Bantam

Alkali CA Black

 10

Team Skittles

2

 

2

92

9:50 PM

Bantam

NorCal Extreme

 4

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

1

 

C

93

9:50 PM

Bantam

French Toast Mafia

 1

Revision Vanquish 96

9

 

1

94

10:30 PM

Bantam

Raw Steel

 1

AZ Outcasts 96

 2

 

2

95

10:30 PM

Bantam

NCR Elite White

1

Alkali White

9

 

C

96

10:30 PM

Bantam

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 4

West Covina High Rollers

 6

 

1

97

11:10 PM

Bantam

Labeda XDH

 8

Stockton Jr Thunder

 0

 

2

98

11:10 PM

Bantam

NCR Elite Brown

 8

Alkali High Rollers A

0

 

C

99

11:10 PM

Bantam

Reebok Jr Ducks

 4

Notion

 5

 

1

100

11:50 PM

Men’s

Red Army

 6

Pama

3

 

2

101

11:50 PM

Men’s

Merge

 5

KMD

 4

 

C

102

11:50 PM

Men’s

NCR

 5

The Hockey House

 3

 

1

103

12:30 AM

Junior

Red Army

 6

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

 3

 

2

104

12:30 AM

Junior

Beach Dude, Inc.

 1

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 7

 

C

105

12:30 AM

Junior

Revision Vanquish

 3

AZ Outcasts

 4

 

 

Saturday, April 28

 

 

Doors open at 6:00 AM

 

 

Rink

Gm#

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

 

1

106

6:30 AM

Atom

Revision Vanquish 03

 8

AKS

 0

 

2

107

6:30 AM

Pee Wee Silver QF

#11 Seed – AZ Outcasts

 8

#18 Seed – San Jose Tsunami

 0

 

C

108

6:30 AM

Pee Wee Silver QF

#12 Seed – RV Puckhogs Green

#17 Seed – WC High Rollers

 

1

109

7:10 AM

Atom

Puckhogs

 8

San Diego Rockets

 

2

110

7:10 AM

Pee Wee Silver QF

#13 Seed – Notion

 9

#16 Seed – Rbk Jr Ducks Gold

 1

 

C

111

7:10 AM

Pee Wee Silver QF

#14 Seed – OC Blades 99

#15 Seed – 2000 Blades

 

1

112

7:50 AM

Atom

Delta River Rats

15 

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 0

 

2

113

7:50 AM

Squirt Silver QF

#11 Seed – Alkali High Rollers

#18 Seed – AKS 2000

 

C

114

7:50 AM

Squirt Silver QF

#12 Seed – LV Tour Rebels

 4

#17 Seed – RV Puckhogs 2000

 0

 

1

115

8:30 AM

Atom

Revision Vanquish 03

 16

San Diego Rockets

 

2

116

8:30 AM

Squirt Silver QF

#13 Seed – Notion

 5

#16 Seed – Rbk Jr Ducks Gold

 

C

117

8:30 AM

Squirt Silver QF

#14 Seed – San Diego Rockets

 9

#15 Seed – M/B Raiders White

 2

 

1

118

9:10 AM

Atom

Puckhogs

14

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

2

 

2

119

9:10 AM

Squirt Platinum Semi

#1 Seed – M/B Raiders Red

6

#4 Seed – TO Bruins

 1

 

C

120

9:10 AM

Squirt Platinum Semi

#2 Seed – Larger Than Life

 6

#3 Seed – West Coast Warriors

 1

 

1

121

9:50 AM

Atom

Delta River Rats

 11

AKS

2

 

2

122

9:50 AM

Pee Wee Plat Semi

#1 Seed – AZ Outcasts 97

 3

#4 Seed – Anarchy Gold

 1

 

C

123

9:50 AM

Midget

Dusters

 3

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

 3

 

1

124

10:30 AM

Atom

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 0

Revision Vanquish 03

28

 

2

125

10:30 AM

Pee Wee Plat Semi

#2 Seed – Revision Vanquish 99

 3

#3 Seed – WC Warriors

0

 

C

126

10:30 AM

Midget

Mission/Bauer 94

 1

Revision Vanquish

 2

 

1

127

11:15 AM

Atom

AKS

 2

Puckhogs

 9

 

2

128

11:15 AM

Squirt Gold Playoff

#7 Seed – M/B Raiders Grey

 3

#10 Seed – AZ Outcasts

 2

 

C

129

11:15 AM

Midget

Labeda XDH

 2

NCR Elite

 5

 

1

130

12:00 PM

Atom

San Diego Rockets

 1

Delta River Rats

 13

 

2

131

12:00 PM

Squirt Gold Playoff

#8 Seed – San Jose Tsunami

 7

#9 Seed – Anarchy

 1

 

C

132

12:00 PM

Midget

AZ Outcasts

 1

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 6

 

1

133

12:40 PM

Squirt Silver Semi

Highest Seed – Alkali High Rollers

 2

Lowest Seed  – San Diego Rockets

 4

 

2

134

12:40 PM

Squirt Plat Final

Highest Seed – M/B Raiders Red

 3

Lowest Seed – Larger Than Life

4

 

C

135

12:40 PM

Midget

Raw Steel

 5

Bender Blades

 5

 

1

136

1:20 PM

Squirt Silver Semi

2nd Hst Sd  Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 5

2nd Lst Sd  Notion

2

 

C

137

1:20 PM

Pee Wee Gold Plyff

#7 Seed – Rbk Jr Ducks Orange

 6

#10 Seed – RV Devil Dogs

 2

 

2

138

1:25 PM

Midget

West Covina High Rollers Black

 11

Reebok Jr Ducks

 3

 

1

139

2:00 PM

Mite

Anarchy Silver

 4

Notion

7

 

C

140

2:00 PM

Pee Wee Gold Plyff

#8 Seed – Mission/Bauer 97

 3

#9 Seed – RV Puckhogs Black

 0

 

2

141

2:05 PM

Pee Wee Plat Final

Highest Seed – AZ Outcast 97

 4

Lowest Seed – RV Vanquish 99

 2

 

1

142

2:40 PM

Mite

Revision Vanquish 03

6

Las Vegas Tour Rebels Red

5

 

C

143

2:40 PM

Pee Wee Silver Semi

Highest Seed AZ Outcasts

 5

Lowest Seed  OC Blades 99

 4

 

2

144

2:50 PM

Junior Playoff

#3 Seed – Revision Vanquish

 3

#6 Seed – M/B Raiders White

 2

 

1

145

3:20 PM

Mite

Mission Bauer Rage

 6

NCR Elite

3

 

C

146

3:20 PM

Pee Wee Silver Semi

2nd Hst Sd Puckhogs Green

 1

2nd Lst Sd  Notion

 8

 

2

147

3:30 PM

Junior Playoff

#4 Seed – Red Army

 6

#5 Seed – Beach Dude, Inc

 0

 

1

148

4:00 PM

Squirt Gold Semi

#5 Seed – RV Puckhogs 99

 8

Lowest Seed – SJ Tsunami

 2

 

C

149

4:00 PM

Squirt Gold Semi

#6 Seed – Rbk Jr Ducks Orange

 3

Highest Seed – M/B Raiders Grey

 5

 

2

150

4:15 PM

Squirt Silver Final

Highest Seed – LV Tour Rebels

2

Lowest Seed – SD Rockets

7

 

1

151

4:40 PM

Mite

Puckhogs

 7

AKS 2001

 2

 

C

152

4:40 PM

Pee Wee Gold Semi

#5 Seed – Anarchy Silver

3

Lowest Seed -Mission/Bauer 97

4

 

2

153

4:55 PM

Pee Wee Gold Semi

#6 Seed – NCR Elite

 0

Highest Seed -Rbk Jr DucksOrange

 5

 

1

154

5:20 PM

Mite

San Diego Rockets

0

Delta River Rats

5

 

C

155

5:20 PM

Junior Semifinal

#1 Seed – AZ Outcast

 7

Lowest Seed – Red Army

 3

 

2

156

5:40 PM

Pee Wee Silver Final

Highest Seed – AZ Outcast

 1

Lowest Seed – Notion

8

 

1

157

6:00 PM

Mite

Anarchy Gold

 3

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 9

 

C

158

6:00 PM

Junior Semifinal

#2 Seed – M/B Raiders Gold

 5

Highest Seed – Revision Vanquish

 4

 

2

159

6:25 PM

Bantam

Revision Vanquish 96

4

Alkali CA Black

 2

 

1

160

6:45 PM

Mite

West Covina High Rollers

 5

Las Vegas Tour Rebels White

 2

 

C

161

6:45 PM

Bantam

Mission/Bauer Raiders White

 2

Team Skittles

 2

 

2

162

7:10 PM

Squirt Gold Final

Highest Seed – RV Puckhogs 99

 3

Lowest Seed – M/B Raiders Grey

 4

 

1

163

7:30 PM

Bantam

French Toast Mafia

 0

NorCal Extreme

 2

 

C

164

7:30 PM

Bantam

West Covina High Rollers

 3

Raw Steel

 3

 

2

165

7:50 PM

Pee Wee Gold Final

Highest Seed – RBK Jr Ducks Gold

 4

Lowest Seed – Mission Bauer 97

3

 

1

166

8:10 PM

Bantam

Alkali White

 1

AZ Outcasts 96

2

 

C

167

8:10 PM

Bantam

Mission/Bauer Raiders Gold

 5

NCR Elite White

 1

 

2

168

8:35 PM

Junior Final

Highest Seed – AZ Outcast

 4

Lowest Seed – M/B Raiders Gold

 0

 

1

169

8:50 PM

Bantam

Notion

 0

Labeda XDH

 8

 

C

170

8:50 PM

Bantam

Alkali High Rollers A

 1

Stockton Jr Thunder

 8

 

2

171

9:15 PM

Bantam

Reebok Jr Ducks

 0

NCR Elite Brown

 8

 

1

172

9:30 PM

Men’s

KMD

 5

NCR

 3

 

C

173

9:30 PM

NARCh Pro

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 1

Axiom

 3

 

2

174

10:00 PM

Men’s

Pama

4

Merge

5

 

1

175

10:10 PM

Men’s

The Hockey House

 1

Red Army

 4

 

C

176

10:10 PM

NARCh Pro

Labeda

 3

Larceny

 2

 

2

177

10:45 PM

Bantam Gold Playoff

#7 Seed – AZ Outcast 96

 4

#10 Seed – Alkali White

 3

 

1

178

10:50 PM

Bantam Gold Playoff

#8 Seed – M/B Raiders Gold

 6

#9 Seed – Stockton Jr Thunder

 2

 

C

179

10:50 PM

Bantam Plat Semi

#1 Seed – Labeda XDH

 1

#4 Seed – West Covina High Rollers

 0

 

1

180

11:30 PM

Bantam Silver QF

#11 Seed – Raw Steel

 8

#18 Seed – Alkali High Rollers A

3

 

2

181

11:30 PM

Bantam Silver QF

#12 Seed – French Toast Mafia

 6

#17 Seed – NCR Elite White

 1

 

C

182

11:30 PM

NARCh Pro

Labeda

 4

Las Vegas Tour Rebels

 5

 

1

183

12:10 AM

Bantam Silver QF

#13 Seed – Notion

 4

#16 Seed – Reebok Jr Ducks

 1

 

2

184

12:10 AM

Bantam Silver QF

#14 Seed – M/B Raider White

 2

#15 Seed – Team Skittles

 5

 

C

185

12:10 AM

NARCh Pro

Larceny

 0

Axiom

 3

 

1

186

12:50 AM

Men’s

The Hockey House

 2

Merge

2

 

2

187

12:50 AM

Men’s

NCR

 2

Red Army

 4

 

C

188

12:50 AM

Men’s

Pama

 7

KMD

 3

 

 

Sunday, April 29

 

 

Doors open at 6:00 AM

 

 

Rink

Gm#

Time

Division

Home Team

Score

Visiting Team

Score

 

1

189

6:30 AM

Mite

NCR Elite

 7

Anarchy Silver

4

 

2

190

6:30 AM

Mite

Las Vegas Tour Rebels Red

 3

Notion

 5

 

C

191

6:30 AM

Mite

Mission Bauer Rage

7

Revision Vanquish 03

 3

 

1

192

7:10 AM

Mite

Las Vegas Tour Rebels White

 3

Puckhogs

10

 

2

193

7:10 AM

Mite

San Diego Rockets

 0

Reebok Jr Ducks Orange

 8

 

C

194

7:10 AM

Mite

Delta River Rats

 3

Anarchy Gold

9

 

1

195

7:50 AM

Mite

West Covina High Rollers

 0

AKS 2001

8

 

2

196

7:50 AM

Midget Gold QF

#5 Seed – Bender Blades

 6

#12 Seed – AZ Outcast

3

 

C

197

7:50 AM

Midget Gold QF

#6 Seed – Raw Steel

 3

#11 Seed – Labeda XDH

4

 

1

198

8:30 AM

Atom Silver Playoff

#5 Seed – San Diego Rockets

 11

#6 Seed – Las Vegas Tour Rebels

2

 

2

199

8:30 AM

Midget Gold QF

#7 Seed – Dusters

 5

#10 Seed – M/B Raiders White

 0

 

C

200

8:30 AM

Midget Gold QF

#8 Seed – Mission Bauer 94

 4

#9 Seed – Reebok Jr Ducks

 1

 

1

201

9:15 AM

Atom Gold Playoff

#2 Seed – Delta River Rats

 4

#3 Seed – Puckhogs

 5

 

2

202

9:15 AM

Midget Plat Semi

#1 Seed – Revision Vanquish

 2

#4 Seed – M/B Raiders Gold

 4

 

C

203

9:15 AM

Midget Plat Semi

#2 Seed – NCR Elite

 6

#3 Seed – WC High Rollers Black

 1

 

1

204

10:00 AM

NARCh Cub

AKS

 7

Anarchy

 2

 

2

205

10:00 AM

Mite Silver Playoff

#11 Seed West Covina High Rollers

 3

#14 Seed LV Tour Rebels White

 1

 

C

206

10:00 AM

Midget Gold Semi

Highest Seed Bender Blades

 4

Lowest Seed Labeda XDH

 7

 

1

207

10:30 AM

NARCh Cub

Notion

 2

San Diego Rockets

9

 

2

208

10:45 AM

Mite Silver Playoff

#12 Seed NCR Elite

 4

#13 Seed  Anarchy Silver

 0

 

C

209

10:45 AM

Midget Gold Semi

2nd Highest Seed – Duster

 6

2ndLowest Seed Mission Bauer 94

 5

 

1

210

11:00 AM

NARCh Cub

Mission/Bauer 06

 0

AKS